• Meet Our Staff

     

 Gail Altman

Phone: 978-443-2581 x242

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Gail Altman

Reading Specialist

 Meghan Bradley

Phone: 978-443-2581 x250

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Meghan Bradley

Mathematics

 David Brainard

Phone: 978-443-2581 x223

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

David Brainard

Alumni Coordinator & Project FEAT

 Audrey Brancaleone

Phone: 978-443-2581 x 221

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Audrey Brancaleone

Chief Finance Officer

 Chelsey Cole

Phone: 978-443-2581 x261

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Chelsey Cole

Director of Instructional Services

 Lawrence Corcoran

Phone: 978-443-2581 x258

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Lawrence Corcoran

Technology

 Barbara Dailey

Phone: 978-443-2581 x244

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Barbara Dailey

History & Social Studies

 Elaine Darman

Phone: 978-443-2581 x226

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Elaine Darman

Administrative Assistant (Mason Building)

 Marie Delaney

Phone: 978-443-2581 x253

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Marie Delaney

Woodworking

 Patty Dixon

Phone: 978-443-2581 x225

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Patty Dixon

Administrative Assistant (Weeton Building)

 Rick Faucher

Phone: 978-443-2581 x237

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Rick Faucher

Information Technology Coordinator

 Allison Fogarty

Phone: 978-443-2581 x249

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Allison Fogarty

English Language Arts

 Elizabeth Gallagher

Phone: 978-443-2581 x229

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Elizabeth Gallagher

School Nurse

 Phyllis Goldblatt

Phone: 978-443-2581

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Phyllis Goldblatt

Tutorial Teacher

 Mark Hall

Phone: 978-443-2581 x227

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Mark Hall

Director of Education

 David Heinsohn-Roe

Phone: 978-443-2581 x228

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

David Heinsohn-Roe

Director of Facilities

 Nilima Jamsandekar

Phone: 978-443-2581 x261

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Nilima Jamsandekar

Librarian

 Margot Law

Phone: 978-443-2581 x246

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Margot Law

Theatre & Music

 William Lutton

Phone: 978-443-2581 x247

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

William Lutton

History & Social Studies

 Kevin Manning

Phone: 978-443-2581 x255

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kevin Manning

Mathematics

 Robin McCatty

Phone: 978-443-2581 x224

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Robin McCatty

School Counselor

 Jen McEnany

Phone: 978-443-2581 x256

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jen McEnany

English Language Arts

 Alan McEwen

Phone: 978-443-2581 x 248

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Alan McEwen

Science

 Jenna McKnight

Phone: 978-443-2581 x248

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jenna McKnight

Science

 Andrew Petzold-Eley

Phone: 978-443-2581 x257

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Andrew Petzold-Eley

English Language Arts Department Chair

 Jay Phillips

Phone: 978-443-2581 x254

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jay Phillips

Physical Education & Project FEAT

 Marilyn Reid

Phone: 978-443-2581 x234

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Marilyn Reid

Head of School

 Tom Rimer

Phone: 978-443-2581 x222

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Tom Rimer

Director of Admissions

 Roberta Schwartz

Phone: 978-443-2581 x243

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Roberta Schwartz

English Language Arts

 Georgia Steele

Phone: 978-443-2581 x251

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Georgia Steele

Visual Arts